domingo, 23 de septiembre de 2012

Torneo de Ajedrez "Volvamos al parque" SUB 18


PREMIACIÓN FINAL
CAMPEÓN 
DIEGO ALEJANDRO RESTREPO
MEJOR DAMA
SOFIA ARCILA


Clasificación Final después de 5 rondas

Rk.NombreFEDEloPts. Des 1  Des 2  Des 3 
1Restrepo Diego AlejandroAUT05.015.017.017.00
2Rogeles SantiagoAUT05.015.016.516.50
3Idarraga Daniel FelipeAUT04.513.514.012.25
4Rodriguez Juan davidAUT04.014.017.012.00
5Valencia Perez Jhon SebastianAUT04.013.016.513.00
6Buitrago Jorge DanielAUT04.013.014.09.00
7Buitrago Julián AndresAUT04.012.016.012.00
8Atehortua Kevin AndrésAUT04.012.015.010.00
9Castro DanielAUT04.012.011.08.00
10Arias BrayanAUT04.011.015.010.00
11Mejía BrandonAUT04.011.013.59.50
12Buritica AmauriAUT04.011.011.07.00
13Jimenez Juan AndresAUT03.511.518.011.25
14Agredo Isaac DavidAUT03.511.517.010.75
15Arcila SofiaAUT03.511.513.57.75
16Rodriguez SebastianAUT03.58.513.07.75
17España Angie LorenaAUT03.58.512.57.25
18Sanchez MichaelAUT03.012.016.08.00
19Walteros Juan DiegoAUT03.012.013.54.50
20Diaz Giraldo Wilder AlexanderAUT03.011.013.55.50
21Carrión YeseniaAUT03.011.013.04.00
22Idarraga Maria EstefaniaAUT03.010.015.07.00
23Ardila Juan EstebanAUT03.010.012.05.00
24Carvajal Jhon AndersonAUT03.09.015.08.00
25Raigosa JhanpierAUT03.09.014.57.00
26Giraldo Angie KatherineAUT03.09.014.07.00
27Herrera José ExcedielAUT03.09.013.06.00
Marín Loaiza Arley AndresAUT03.09.013.06.00
29Henao Gutierrez JairAUT03.09.012.04.00
30Tamayo Olarte Jesús DavidAUT03.08.014.07.00
31Herrera Sepulveda Cristian MateoAUT03.08.014.05.00
32Gallego Yarce NicolasAUT03.08.012.03.00
33Guerrero Juan AndresAUT03.08.09.55.00
34Osorio RodolfoAUT03.06.09.54.00
35Rodas NatalyAUT02.59.513.54.25
36Buitrago Juan DavidAUT02.58.013.55.25
37Quintana Jerónimo AlfonsoAUT02.58.07.52.25
38Acevedo Miguel AngelAUT02.57.012.03.50
39Delgado López Miguel ÁngelAUT02.55.511.53.75
40Giraldo AdrianaAUT02.09.011.01.00
41Arias Hector JavierAUT02.08.012.03.00
42Alfonso Juan JoséAUT02.07.014.54.00
43Escobar Henao Miguel AngelAUT02.07.013.02.00
44Acevedo RolandoAUT02.07.011.52.50
45Velasquez AlejandroAUT02.07.011.02.50
46Valencia Robledo SebastianAUT02.07.010.51.50
47Celis Karol DayanaAUT02.06.014.03.00
48Andica Gañan KevinAUT02.06.013.53.00
49Morales Castro Luis EdwinAUT02.05.012.02.00
50Ossa Juan EstevanAUT02.05.011.02.00
51Velasquez Miguel AngelAUT02.05.011.00.50
52Agudelo AdrianAUT02.05.010.01.00
53Arias Grajales BrandonAUT02.05.08.01.00
Medina Villada BrandonAUT02.05.08.01.00
55Garcia CristianAUT02.04.09.52.50
56Murillo MaicolAUT02.04.08.02.00
57Torres FelipeAUT01.57.014.54.25
58Grisales José JúviloAUT01.57.011.01.25
59Rodriguez Caro Jhon MarioAUT01.54.011.01.75
60Henao Cardona Yeris DanielaAUT01.53.57.00.50
61Moreno NicolasAUT01.05.012.02.00
62Muñoz Juan CarlosAUT01.05.011.50.00
63Pelaez Blandón Maikin LorenaAUT01.05.08.00.00
64Valencia Brayan DavidAUT01.04.512.02.00
65Ocampo CristinaAUT01.04.014.02.00
66Palacio DanielAUT01.02.013.50.00
67Ramirez Andres FelipeAUT01.02.010.50.00
68Herrera Luis AlfonsoAUT00.52.010.50.75
69Santiago PinedaAUT00.00.013.00.00
70Cano lópez JhonatanAUT00.00.012.50.00
71Quintero MiguelAUT00.00.012.00.00
72Arroyave Jeison AndresAUT00.00.011.00.00
Cadavid Juan MiguelAUT00.00.011.00.00
Ocampo SebastianAUT00.00.011.00.00
Puerta JosueAUT00.00.011.00.00
76Montes CristianAUT00.00.010.00.00
Montoya JuanAUT00.00.010.00.00
78Toro Londoño IanAUT00.00.08.50.00